Student Achiever

Title Class Session Achievement/Remarks Attachment File Photo
Ameer Hamzah Xll 2020 - 2021

Ameer Hamzah, XII-B Shift-1 (2020-2021) got admission in IIT-Bombay (Metallurgical Engineering and Material Science)

ESHAAN XII 2020 - 2021

ESHAAN OF CLASS-XIIB (SHIFT-1) BATCH 2020-21 GOT ADMISSION IN IIT DELHI (ENGINEERING PHYSICS)

SEHAL SAXENA (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Sehal Saxena of Class XII(Shift-1) Science Topper.

Anupama Yadav (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Anupama Yadav of Class XII(Shift-1) Science Topper.

ANSHIKA YADAV (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Anshika Yadav of Class XII(Shift-1) TOP in Commerce

BHUVANYA RANJAN (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Bhuvanya Ranjan of Class XII(Shift-1) TOP in Humanities.

APURVA TIWARI (Shift-1) X- A 2021 - 2021

Apurva Tiwari scored 494/500 in Class X.
English- 100
Maths- 99
Science- 99
Social Science- 99

JATIN SHARMA (Shift-1) X- B 2021 - 2021

Jatin Sharma Scored 489/500 in Class X.
Science- 100.

ATUL SHARMA (Shift-1) X- B 2021 - 2021

Atul Sharma Scored 488/500 in Class X.

SANCHITA CHAUDHARY (Shift- 1) X-B 2021 - 2021

Sanchita Chaudhary Scored 488/500 in Class X.
Hindi - 100/100
S.ST- 100/100

Vaishnavi(Shift-1) 12 D 2021 - 2021

Taekwondo
Regionals- Gold(5 times)
KVS National- Gold + Bronze + Silver (2 times)
SGFI- Gold
Selected in 18th World School Games(ISF)

Tejashvi Sharma (Shift-1) 7 E 2021 - 2021

Tejashvi Sharma, student of class 7E, selected for a TV serial.
TV serial name :- Khushi Ki Talash(Star Plus Tv)
Production :- ALT Balaji Telefilms, Mumbai
Producer :- Ekta Kapoor

Download (70.32 KB) pdf
Utkarsh Verma (Shift-1) XII 2019 - 2020

Utkarsh Verma of Class XII (2019-2020) got admission in IIT BHU for B.Tech M.tech dual degree with mechanical engineering.

Milind First Shift XII-A 2019 - 2020

Got admission in MBBS, Prasad Institute of Medical Sciences , Lucknow

Amaan (Shift-1) XII - B 2019 - 2020

Amaan of XII- B (2019-2020) got admission on IIT Hyderabad for engineering in Physics.

Ratan Raj Ojha (Shift-1) XII - B 2019 - 2020

Ratan Raj Ojha of XII B (2019-2020) got admission in IIT Kharagpur in Civil Engineering.

Vaishanve Class XII D (Shift-1) XII- D 2019 - 2020

Taekwondo
Regional (Agra region) - Gold
KVS National (2019) - Gold
SGFI (2019) - Gold
Noida district (2019) - Gold
Delhi state (2019) - Silver

Shikha Anand Class XII (Shift - 1) XII - C 2019 - 2020

Shikha Anand Achieve Noida Academic Excellence Award 2020 by Noida Authority.

Anmol Class XII (Shift- 1) XII- E 2019 - 2020

Anmol Achieve Noida Academic Excellence Award 2020 by Noida Authority.

Anshak 9th A 9th A 2019 - 2019

He has qualified PRMO 2019-2020 and has been selected for RMO 2019-20.

Pages