छात्र उपलब्धि

शीर्षक कक्षा अधिवेशन उपलब्धि / टिप्पणियां Attachment File फ़ोटो
SEHAL SAXENA (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Sehal Saxena of Class XII(Shift-1) Science Topper.

Anupama Yadav (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Anupama Yadav of Class XII(Shift-1) Science Topper.

ANSHIKA YADAV (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Anshika Yadav of Class XII(Shift-1) TOP in Commerce

BHUVANYA RANJAN (Shift-1) XII 2020 - 2021

Bhuvanya Ranjan of Class XII(Shift-1) TOP in Humanities.

APURVA TIWARI (Shift-1) X- A 2021 - 2021

Apurva Tiwari scored 494/500 in Class X.
English- 100
Maths- 99
Science- 99
Social Science- 99

JATIN SHARMA (Shift-1) X- B 2021 - 2021

Jatin Sharma Scored 489/500 in Class X.
Science- 100.

ATUL SHARMA (Shift-1) X- B 2021 - 2021

Atul Sharma Scored 488/500 in Class X.

SANCHITA CHAUDHARY (Shift- 1) X-B 2021 - 2021

Sanchita Chaudhary Scored 488/500 in Class X.
Hindi - 100/100
S.ST- 100/100

Vaishnavi(Shift-1) 12 D 2021 - 2021

Taekwondo
Regionals- Gold(5 times)
KVS National- Gold + Bronze + Silver (2 times)
SGFI- Gold
Selected in 18th World School Games(ISF)

Tejashvi Sharma (Shift-1) 7 E 2021 - 2021

Tejashvi Sharma, student of class 7E, selected for a TV serial.
TV serial name :- Khushi Ki Talash(Star Plus Tv)
Production :- ALT Balaji Telefilms, Mumbai
Producer :- Ekta Kapoor

डाउनलोड (70.32 KB) pdf
Utkarsh Verma (Shift-1) XII 2019 - 2020

Utkarsh Verma of Class XII (2019-2020) got admission in IIT BHU for B.Tech M.tech dual degree with mechanical engineering.

Milind First Shift XII-A 2019 - 2020

Got admission in MBBS, Prasad Institute of Medical Sciences , Lucknow

Amaan (Shift-1) XII - B 2019 - 2020

Amaan of XII- B (2019-2020) got admission on IIT Hyderabad for engineering in Physics.

Ratan Raj Ojha (Shift-1) XII - B 2019 - 2020

Ratan Raj Ojha of XII B (2019-2020) got admission in IIT Kharagpur in Civil Engineering.

Vaishanve Class XII D (Shift-1) XII- D 2019 - 2020

Taekwondo
Regional (Agra region) - Gold
KVS National (2019) - Gold
SGFI (2019) - Gold
Noida district (2019) - Gold
Delhi state (2019) - Silver

Shikha Anand Class XII (Shift - 1) XII - C 2019 - 2020

Shikha Anand Achieve Noida Academic Excellence Award 2020 by Noida Authority.

Anmol Class XII (Shift- 1) XII- E 2019 - 2020

Anmol Achieve Noida Academic Excellence Award 2020 by Noida Authority.

अंशक 9th A 9th A 2019 - 2019

उन्होंने PRMO 2019-2020 में अर्हता प्राप्त की है और उन्हें RMO 2019-20 के लिए चुना गया है।

student achiever (Khushi Goswami , Class XI H) ( 2 SHIFT) XI H 2019 - 2019

1. National Winner in Vocal Indoan Classical twice.
2. Performed in front of Vice President on 5 September 2017.
3. Performed in front of Prime Minister on 5 June 2018.
Sung in the movie " The last colour" produced by Vikas Khanna.
4. Sung the little track of International Yoga day in 2018.
5. Reached till 3 round in Sare Gama Little champes.
6. Reached till semi finals in the reality show Ab gaega mathura.
7. Sung many sings and jingles for NCERT.
8. Also performed in front of many ministers like Mr. Prakash Javedkar, Smt. Smriti Irani, Smt Uma Bharti, Mr. Arvind Kejriwal.

Arnindam XI H XI 2018 - 2018

1. PARTICIPATED IN PASCH (PARTNER SCHOOL) YOUTH COURSE FROM 6MAY 2018 TO 26 MAY 2018 IN ST. PETER ORDING, GEMANY.
2. FINISHED 3RD IN PASCH (PARTNER SCHOOL) COMPETITION, "BLICKWECHSET" SELECTED FOR A 1 YEAR STUDENT EXCHANGE IN GERMANY.

Pages